Белорусская ж.д. Тарифные участи

Название участкаДлина участка
ЛУНИНЕЦ - ГОРЫНЬ (ЭКСП.)54
ЛИДА - БАРАНОВИЧИ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЕ114
БАРАНОВИЧИ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЕ - ЛУНИНЕЦ120
БАРАНОВИЧИ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЕ - СЛУЦК109
СЛУЦК - ОСИПОВИЧИ I99
ДОМАШЕВИЧИ - БАРАНОВИЧИ-ПОЛЕССКИЕ10
ВИТЕБСК - ЕЗЕРИЩЕ (ЭКСП.)83
ВИТЕБСК - ЗАОЛЬША (ЭКСП.)60
ВИТЕБСК - ПРИДВИНСКАЯ24
ВИТЕБСК - ОРША-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ84
ОРША-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ - МОГИЛЕВ II82
ОРША-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ - КРИЧЕВ I134
ОРША-ВОСТОЧНАЯ - ОРША-СЕВЕРНАЯ8
ОШМЯНЫ - БОБРОВНИКИ26
КОСТЮКОВКА - БЕРЕЗКИ (РЗД)22
СВЕТОЧ (РЗД) - ГОМЕЛЬ-ЧЕТНЫЙ10
МИХАНОВИЧИ - КОЛОДИЩИ25
ГРОДНО - МОСТЫ58
ГРОДНО - ПОРЕЧЬЕ32
ПОРЕЧЬЕ - УЗБЕРЕЖЬ8
ПОРЕЧЬЕ - УЧИТЕЛЬ7
ГРОДНО - БРУЗГИ (ЭКСП.)23
МОСТЫ - ВОЛКОВЫСК36
АНДРЕЕВИЧИ - ВОЛКОВЫСК10
АНДРЕЕВИЧИ - БЕРЕСТОВИЦА23
АНДРЕЕВИЧИ - СВИСЛОЧЬ (ЭКСП.)33
ЛИДА - МОСТЫ74
ЛИДА - БЕНЯКОНЕ (ЭКСП.)45
ЛИДА - МОЛОДЕЧНО128
ГУДОГАЙ (ЭКСП.) - МОЛОДЕЧНО80
МОЛОДЕЧНО - КРУЛЕВЩИЗНА107
КРУЛЕВЩИЗНА - ЛЫНТУПЫ115
ВОРОПАЕВО - ДРУЯ89
КРУЛЕВЩИЗНА - ПОЛОЦК ПАРК ГРОМЫ91
КСТЫ - НОВОПОЛОЦК12
СОСНИЦА - ПОЛОЦК ПАРК ГРОМЫ3
ПОЛОЦК ПАРК ГРОМЫ - ПОЛОЦК2
ПОЛОЦК - БИГОСОВО (ЭКСП.)85
ПОЛОЦК ПАРК ГРОМЫ - АЛЕЩА (ЭКСП.)49
БРЕСТ-ПОЛЕССКИЙ - ХОТИСЛАВ (ЭКСП.)57
БРЕСТ-ПОЛЕССКИЙ - ВЛОДАВА65
БРЕСТ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ - ВЫСОКО-ЛИТОВСК (ЭКСП.)49
БРЕСТ-ПОЛЕССКИЙ - БРЕСТ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ3
БРЕСТ-ПОЛЕССКИЙ - БРЕСТ-ВОСТОЧНЫЙ3
БРЕСТ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЙ (ЭКСП.) - БРЕСТ-ВОСТОЧНЫЙ8
БРЕСТ-ВОСТОЧНЫЙ - ЖАБИНКА23
ЖАБИНКА - БАРАНОВИЧИ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЕ176
БРОННАЯ ГОРА - БЕЛООЗЕРСК18
ВОЛКОВЫСК - БАРАНОВИЧИ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЕ122
СЛУЦК - СОЛИГОРСК30
КАЛИЙ III - КАЛИЙ IV16
ВЕРЕЙЦЫ - ГРОДЗЯНКА34
СМОЛЕВИЧИ - НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЙ АЭРОПОРТ26
ОРША-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ - ЛЕПЕЛЬ132
ЧАШНИКИ - НОВОЛУКОМЛЬ21
ОРША-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ - ОСИНОВКА (ЭКСП.)48
ОСИПОВИЧИ I - МОГИЛЕВ II133
МОГИЛЕВ II - ЖЛОБИН124
МОГИЛЕВ II - КРИЧЕВ I101
ЛУПОЛОВО - ЗАДНЕПРОВСКАЯ15
КРИЧЕВ I - ШЕСТЕРОВКА (ЭКСП.)41
КРИЧЕВ I - БЕЛЫНКОВИЧИ (ЭКСП.)83
ЛУНИНЕЦ - ЖАБИНКА (ЭКСП.)202
ЛУНИНЕЦ - КАЛИНКОВИЧИ177
КАЛИНКОВИЧИ - СЛОВЕЧНО (ЭКСП.)71
КАЛИНКОВИЧИ - ЖЛОБИН101
ОСИПОВИЧИ I - ЖЛОБИН107
БОБРУЙСК - РАБКОР69
ЖЛОБИН - ГОМЕЛЬ86
КАЛИНКОВИЧИ - ГОМЕЛЬ125
ВАСИЛЕВИЧИ - ХОЙНИКИ44
ЛИСИЧКИ - ТЕРЮХА (ЭКСП.)31
ГОМЕЛЬ - ЛИСИЧКИ8
НОВОБЕЛИЦКАЯ - ЗАКОПЫТЬЕ (ЭКСП.)40
НОВОБЕЛИЦКАЯ - ТЕРЕХОВКА (ЭКСП.)43
ТЕРЕХОВКА - КРУГОВЕЦ21
МИХАЛКИ - БАРБАРОВ9
ВИТЕБСК - СОСНИЦА98
ВОЛОСКОВНЯ - ПРЕДЗАВОДСКАЯ5
БРЕСТ-СЕВЕРНЫЙ - БРЕСТ-СЕВЕРНЫЙ (ЭКСП.)3
КРЫЖОВКА (ПП) - МИНСК-СОРТИРОВОЧНЫЙ22
БАРАНОВИЧИ-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНЫЕ - МИНСК-СОРТИРОВОЧНЫЙ138
МИНСК-СОРТИРОВОЧНЫЙ - ОСИПОВИЧИ I111
МИНСК-СОРТИРОВОЧНЫЙ - ОРША-ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ216
МОЛОДЕЧНО - МИНСК-СОРТИРОВОЧНЫЙ84
КОЛЯДИЧИ - ШАБАНЫ15
ПОСТ № 1 - БАРАНОВИЧИ-ПОЛЕССКИЕ2